Meet our Team

Michael   	 Murillo
Michael Murillo
General Manager

Virujan  Rajahjeyam
Virujan Rajahjeyam
General Sales Manager

Mitch Harvie
Mitch Harvie
Service Manager

Robert  Thompson
Robert Thompson
Service Manager -Madill Operations

Josper   	 Balingit
Josper Balingit
Parts Manager

Julie  	 Bills
Julie Bills
Controller

Danny  	                                   	  Li
Danny Li
Sales Manager

Co-Winner - Employee of the Year 2020 !

Virujan  Rajahjeyam
Virujan Rajahjeyam
General Sales Manager

Danny  	                                   	  Li
Danny Li
Sales Manager

Co-Winner - Employee of the Year 2020 !

Darryl   	                Monisse
Darryl Monisse
Leasing Portfolio Manager

Subaru Canada - Star Performer 2004-2022

Barry  Furukawa
Barry Furukawa
Financial Services Manager

Alexandra  Markowska
Alexandra Markowska
Financial Services Manager

Anthony Silva
Anthony Silva
Financial Services Manager
  • No contact details at this time

Izabel                	 Kosmowska
Izabel Kosmowska
Sales Consultant

Subaru Canada -Star Performer 2019

Fiorella  Iannicca
Fiorella Iannicca
Sales Consultant

Christian  Devlin
Christian Devlin
Sales Consultant

Johnny  Meng
Johnny Meng
Sales Consultant

Vanessa  Szeto
Vanessa Szeto
Accounting Administrator

Eva Sun
Eva Sun
Sales Consultant

Ian  Scott
Ian Scott
Lot Attendant
  • No contact details at this time

Tiffany Jockheck
Tiffany Jockheck
E-Lead Consultant
  • No contact details at this time

Nicholas Sousa
Nicholas Sousa
Sales Consultant
  • No contact details at this time

Abhishek Verma
Abhishek Verma
Sales Consultant
  • No contact details at this time

Arsalan Ahmed
Arsalan Ahmed
Sales Consultant
  • No contact details at this time

Mitch  Harvie
Mitch Harvie
Service Manager

Robert  Thompson
Robert Thompson
Service Manager - Madill Operations

Josper  Balingit
Josper Balingit
Parts Manager

Andrew Bonnett
Andrew Bonnett
Assistant Service Manager

Subaru Master Technician

Steve             	 Jamrich
Steve Jamrich
Service Consultant

Co-Winner - Employee of the Year 2020 !

Clifford  DaSilva
Clifford DaSilva
Service Consultant

Mark  	 Lee
Mark Lee
Service Consultant

Karissa  Crookston
Karissa Crookston
Service Consultant

Jonas De Leon
Jonas De Leon
Internal Service Consultant

Lisa  Rocha
Lisa Rocha
Service Consultant / Warranty Administrator

Winner - Employee of the Year 2017 !

Jasmine 	 Dean
Jasmine Dean
Customer Service / Appointment Coordinator

Joseph  Barreto
Joseph Barreto
Parts Consultant

Albert                                             Ochoa
Albert Ochoa
Parts Consultant

Winner - Employee of the Year 2018 !

Farhad  Notta
Farhad Notta
Parts Consultant

Jose Santos
Jose Santos
Parts Consultant

Jacob  Gomes
Jacob Gomes
Drive Through Supervisor

Manohar  Pawa
Manohar Pawa
Drive Through Attendant
  • No contact details at this time

Martyna  Lada
Martyna Lada
Apprentice Technician
  • No contact details at this time

Thomas Jachymczak
Thomas Jachymczak
Service Consultant
  • No contact details at this time